Book-Keeping Leeds, Horsforth

Write review
updated on 22/06/2019

Official Data

Official Name
ALEXANDRA SMITH LTD
Reg. office address
76 TOWN STREET, LS18 4AP, Horsforth, West Yorkshire
Company Number
07987511
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/01/2016 - BOOKKEEPING LEEDS LIMITED
SIC Code
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
14 Brownberrie Crescent Horsforth Leeds LS18 5PT United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Accountancy, Bookkeeper, Balance Sheet, Local Book Keeper, Financial Services, Certified Accountant, Payroll, Vat, HMRC, Educational Services, Training Courses, Tax, Adult Education, Charities, Arts Organization, Institute, Certified, Small Businesses, Aat, Icb, Ledgers
Book-Keeping Leeds is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Book-Keeping Leeds!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 76 Town Street
    LS18 4AP  Horsforth
  2. SUITE 11 EAST WING, JASON HOUSE KERRY HILL
    LS18 4JR  Horsforth
  3. The Old Vicarage;128A Low Lane
    LS18 5PX  Horsforth
    0113 258 9009
  4. 1 Craggwood Rd
    LS18 4RW  Horsforth
    0113 2286241
  5. 14 Rawdon Rd
    LS18 5JR  Horsforth
    07961 437346
  6. 37 Carr Lane
    LS19 6PD  Rawdon
    0113 250 9912
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies