CHRISTINE YORATH DESIGN LTD, Horsforth

CHRISTINE YORATH DESIGN LTD
22 Station Road
LS18 5NT Horsforth
West Yorkshire England

Official Data

Official Name
CHRISTINE YORATH DESIGN LTD
Reg. office address
22 STATION ROAD, LS18 5NT, HORSFORTH, West Yorkshire
Company Number
09805454
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/11/2015 - CY CONSULTANCY LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
02 Oct 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CHRISTINE YORATH DESIGN LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry