Hd Care Limited, Horsforth

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HD CARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
BEECH HOUSE TROY ROAD, LS18 5SY, HORSFORTH, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
04258006
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/01/2008 - CACTUS LOUNGE LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
24 Jul 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Hd Care Ltd T/as Bluebird Care (Leeds North) Beech House Troy Road Horsforth Leeds West Yorkshire LS18 5NQ United Kingdom
Bluebird Care Park House 356 Broadway Horsforth Leeds LS18 4RE
Shears Yard 21 Wharf Street the Calls Leeds West Yorkshire LS2 7EQ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hd Care Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Buckle Barton Sanderson House, Station Road
    LS18 5NT  Horsforth
  2. SANDERSON HOUSE STATION ROAD
    LS18 5NT  Horsforth
  3. Low lane, Rockford house
    LS18 5QW  Horsforth
    0113 239 5570
  4. 8 Silk Mill Drive
    LS16 6DX  Leeds
    0113 267 5257
  5. 55 Bedford Dr
    LS16 6DJ  Leeds
    0113 261 9103
  6. 85A Town Street
    LS18 5BP  Horsforth
    0113 258 2400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies