POSITIVE PLUS 1 LIMITED, Horsforth

POSITIVE PLUS 1 LIMITED
Sanderson House Station Road
LS18 5NT Horsforth
West Yorkshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
POSITIVE PLUS 1 LIMITED
Reg. office address
SANDERSON HOUSE STATION ROAD, LS18 5NT, HORSFORTH, west yorkshire
Company Number
08849142
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
VILLAGE LETS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services
POSITIVE PLUS 1 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for POSITIVE PLUS 1 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. SANDERSON HOUSE, STATION ROAD
    LS18 5NT  Horsforth
  2. SANDERSON HOUSE STATION ROAD
    LS18 5NT  Horsforth
  3. 22 Station Road
    LS18 5NT  Horsforth
  4. 2Nd Floor, 11 Station Road
    LS18 5PA  Horsforth
  5. 2Nd Floor, 11 Station Road
    LS18 5PA  Horsforth
  6. 2Nd Floor, 11 Station Road
    LS18 5PA  Horsforth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies